NutritionalInfo

Nutritional Info

Appetizers

Cal Fat Sat. Fat Trans. Fat Chol Sod Carb Fib Sug Pro Vit A Vit C Calc Iron
Towering Onion Rings® (order) 16601282114534601176261000.20.30.2
Buzzard Wings® (order) 112092230.22802470731650.150.20.080.2
Gooee Cheese Sticks (order) 104053171602100110054300.10.450.60.1
Chinese Dry Ribs (order) 100070181.5145254031028620.020.060.020.15
Potato Skins with Bacon & Cheese (order) 1630119380.51051010108100320.2510.60.3
Red’s Popcorn Shrimp (order) 80054901652150742324815615
Red Robin Poutine (order) 80051170.355131063602215204010
Yam Fries (order) 8505560.215101084925529045106

Nutritional information is computer-generated based on standardized recipes and nutrient data from Red Robin ingredient suppliers and standardized nutrient databases.

* Nutritional values for burgers and sandwiches do not include side French fries. Please see separate information for nutritional values for side French fries. For all other items on this spreadsheet, nutritional values reflect everything that is served.

** Nutritional values for fajitas include all components - plate set-up, tortillas, chicken / steak and veggies.

*** Nutritional values are based on use of creamy Italian salad dressing. Values may changes depending on guest dressing selection.

Yummm!