NutritionalInfo

Nutritional Info

Entrées

Cal Fat Sat. Fat Trans. Fat Chol Sod Carb Fib Sug Pro Vit A Vit C Calc Iron
Classic Creamy Mac ’n’ Cheese (order) 71045130.550197052614230.80.50.350.3
The Ultimate Lasagna (order) 970521815528808513214010.70.80.45
Clucks & Fries Buffalo Style (order) 1380108230.310038306451390.150.150.060.15
Clucks & Fries (order) 10605990.180155095430370.150.150.020.15
Clucks & Greens (order) 11106190.2105234094334470.60.30.10.25
Ensenada Chicken Platter (order) 77054130.49019503649350.80.70.30.15
Chicken Fajitas (order) 131053240.516526501261314830.610.80.6
Veggie Fajitas (order) 115046230.57021501421919411.510.80.8
Popcorn Shrimp & Chips – includes steak fries (order) 131094160.2210208010574110.080.350.10.3
Salmon & Chips – includes steak fries (order) 126076140.2110163097102480.080.30.250.25
Arctic Cod Fish & Chips – includes steak fries (order) 124079140.2115147099102340.040.30.25
Calamarvelous (order) 6403170280190057414344151015
Fire Grilled Steak Fajitas (order) 147077321.51802560127121767701008080
Fire Grilled Chicken Fajitas (order) 137060250.52002930125121583701008060
Creamy Chicken & Mushrooms Linguine (order) 1640945133201960127847190156050

Nutritional information is computer-generated based on standardized recipes and nutrient data from Red Robin ingredient suppliers and standardized nutrient databases.

* Nutritional values for burgers and sandwiches do not include side French fries. Please see separate information for nutritional values for side French fries. For all other items on this spreadsheet, nutritional values reflect everything that is served.

** Nutritional values for fajitas include all components - plate set-up, tortillas, chicken / steak and veggies.

*** Nutritional values are based on use of creamy Italian salad dressing. Values may changes depending on guest dressing selection.

Yummm!