NutritionalInfo

Nutritional Info

Salads

Cal Fat Sat. Fat Trans. Fat Chol Sod Carb Fib Sug Pro Vit A Vit C Calc Iron
Apple Harvest Chicken Salad (salad) 7404590.290128050839331.10.70.20.15
Crispy Chicken Tender Salad (salad) 130090210.4345214073525491.40.80.350.35
Mesa Chicken Salad (salad) 100067170.5120206052910461.31.50.450.35
Starter House Salad (salad) 3302650255501632710.450.10.15
Avo-Cob-o Salad (order) 94064130.331026104371249100803140
Simply Grilled Chicken Salad (order) 96059281205121055221512065040

Nutritional information is computer-generated based on standardized recipes and nutrient data from Red Robin ingredient suppliers and standardized nutrient databases.

* Nutritional values for burgers and sandwiches do not include side French fries. Please see separate information for nutritional values for side French fries. For all other items on this spreadsheet, nutritional values reflect everything that is served.

** Nutritional values for fajitas include all components - plate set-up, tortillas, chicken / steak and veggies.

*** Nutritional values are based on use of creamy Italian salad dressing. Values may changes depending on guest dressing selection.

Yummm!